Biography Marlene Favela

Biography for
Marlene Favela
 

Biography forMarlene Favela

Biography for
Marlene Favela
Biography for
Marlene Favela



Biography for
Marlene Favela

Date of Birth
5 August 1976, Santiago Papasquiaro, Durango, Mexico

Birth Name
Silvia Marlene Favela Meraz

Height
5' 9¼" (1.76 m)

Trivia

Studied at "Centro de Educación Artística de Televisa" in Mexico City

Is also a model

Siblings: Laura del Carmen (b. 1970), Mabel (b. 1971), Alain (he died), and Deborah (b. 1991)

Biography forMarlene Favela.


Share/Bookmark

0 komentar:

Post a Comment

Popular Posts

Site Info

My Ping in TotalPing.com